Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ocabcup 10/10-09


32 kg Flickor Yngre 8 Deltakere

1. Josefin Svensson Matforsbrottarna

2. Moa Martinsson AK Stålpojkarna

3. Amanda Engman Väsby BK

4. Fanny Strömberg Skönsbergs BK

5. Wilma Persson Brännans IF

6. Jonna Tuohimaa Söderhamns BK

7. Caroline Ginsby Matforsbrottarna

7. Linn Sellin Sundsvalls AIK

29 kg Knattar 9 Deltakere

1. Magnus Grønvik Kristiansund AK

2. Niklas Öhlen Brännans IF

3. Samuel Nyberg Sundsvalls AIK

4. Vladik Dronov Söderhamns BK

5. Ozzy Nordin Sundsvalls AIK

6. Adam Norrmen Matforsbrottarna

7. Linus Backeus Matforsbrottarna

8. Sondre Nymo Alnö IF

9. Erik Bäck Lindström Sundsvalls AIK

32 kg Knattar 11 Deltakere

1. Lukas Söderblom Söderhamns BK

2. Simon Sundgren Söderhamns BK

3. Viktor Andersson Domnarvets BK

4. Patrik Ragnarsson Söderhamns BK

5. Mattias Lindgren Matforsbrottarna

6. Alexander Sandelius Sundsvalls AIK

7. Oskar Nilsson Böös Matforsbrottarna

8. Arvid Östlund Matforsbrottarna

9. Jesper Norberg Skönsbergs BK

9. Elias Lundgren Matforsbrottarna

9. Simon Larsson Matforsbrottarna

 

35 kg Knattar 7 Deltakere

1. Oliwer Ågren Söderhamns BK

2. Nicklas Bäcklund Luleå BK

3. Alfons Hertz AK Stålpojkarna

4. Joel Ekebro Brännans IF

5. Axel Drewsen Matforsbrottarna

6. Måns Moberg Matforsbrottarna

7. Njål Høie Kristiansund AK

 

38 kg Knattar 5 Deltakere

1. Carl Ågren Söderhamns BK

2. Rasmus Håden Alnö IF

3. Samuel Landström Luleå BK

4. Arsen Tuganov Söderhamns BK

5. Daniel Manousian Sundsvalls AIK

42 kg Knattar 9 Deltakere

1. Axel Lundgren Söderhamns BK

2. Oliver Larsson Domnarvets BK

3. Mikael Christensen Domnarvets BK

4. Dennis Forsberg Skönsbergs BK

5. Oliver Holmvall Sundsvalls AIK

6. Hampus Bohlin Matforsbrottarna

7. Alexander Wiklander Skönsbergs BK

8. Jonathan Bladh Brännans IF

9. Hans Morten Rødahl Braat

47 kg Knattar 5 Deltakere

1. Ludvig Strand Luleå BK

2. Christoffer Dahlen Uppsala AK

3. Jonas Wannberg Söderhamns BK

4. Aziz Muhitdinov Kramforsalliansen

5. Simon Gradin Brännans IF

42 kg Pojk 6 Deltakere

1. Erik Hedlund Östhammars BK

2. Anton Valapuro Väsby BK

3. Joakim Tuohimaa Söderhamns BK

4. Anton Kolehmainen Östhammars BK

5. Harald Aure Molde

6. Joakim Lestrand Husums IF

Uppdaterad: 16 SEP 2011 12:53 Skribent: Bengt Christian Ågren

Postadress:
Söderhamns BK - Brottning
Helena Siirilä, Rösvägen 6
82675 Ljusne

Besöksadress:
Tallvägen 7
82634 Söderhamn

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: soderhamnsbrottarklu...

Se all info