Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Soft touch open i Göteborg den 25-26/4-09


35 kg Pojkar 33 Deltaker

1.

Islam Katsijev Björnekulla BK, SWE

2.

Hampus Svensson Eslöv AI, SWE

3.

Noa Rantatalo Gällivare SK, SWE

4.

Carl Ågren Söderhamns BK, SWE

5.

Sondre Bjartnes Jaros Skedsmo BK, NOR

6.

Fredrik Berglie Larvik Turn & IF, NOR

7.

Stig Rune Marthinsen Fredrikstad BK Atlas, NOR

8.

Oliver Warnefelt Kinna AK, SWE

9.

Johan Johansson Kungsbacka BK, SWE

10.

Asbjørn Utne Moss AK, NOR

11.

Jakob Norrman BK Viking, SWE

12.

Alexander Broman Domnarvets BK, SWE

13.

Thomas Berglie Larvik Turn & IF, NOR

14.

David Säll Tranås BK, SWE

15.

August Wallstedt Gällivare SK, SWE

16.

Albin Olofsson Västerås BK, SWE

17.

Oliwer Ågren Söderhamns BK, SWE

18.

Victor Sundbom BK Snar, SWE

19.

Sebastian Larsson Sösdala BK, SWE

20.

Jesse Vilhunen Lohjan Voimailijat. FIN

21.

Kevin Nielsen BK Thor, Nykøping, DEN

22.

Salim Al Rays Huddinge BK, SWE

23.

André Vingård Falu BK, SWE

24.

Simon Pettersson AK-77, SWE

25.

Kevin Karlsson Borås BK, SWE

26.

Mads Nielsen BK Fredriksværk, DEN

26.

Rickard Nilsson Mjölby BK, SWE

28.

Niklas Bäcklund Luleå BK, SWE

28.

Adrian Ødegård Kristiansund AK, NOR

30.

Teo Nikolic BK Ore, SWE

31.

Philip Andersson Svedala BK, SWE

32.

Mattias Lindström AK-77, SWE

32.

Even Jensen Molde AK, NOR

 

38 kg Pojkar 26 Deltaker

1.

Zebastian Berg Huddinge BK, SWE

2.

Tim Gustavsson Tranås BK, SWE

3.

Hampus Gullberg Svedala BK, SWE

4.

Axel Lundgren Söderhamns BK, SWE

5.

Tjingis Jesenbajev Töreboda ABK, SWE

6.

André Isberg Varbergs BoIS, SWE

7.

Jesse Kauppinen BK Snar, SWE

8.

Nils Karlsson Råneå BK, SWE

9.

Joakim Tuohimaa Söderhamns BK, SWE

10.

Daniel Pinto Moss AK, NOR

11.

Andreas Lynæs Pedersen BK Fredriksværk, DEN

12.

Eirik Sjøholt Morsund Molde AK, NOR

13.

Johan Andersson Viskafors AK, SWE

14.

Mikkel Lassen BK Fredriksværk, DEN

15.

Henrik Dahlgren IFK Linköping, SWE

16.

Oliver Larsson Falu BK, SWE

17.

Spyridon Ntonis Huddinge BK, SWE

18.

Patrick Hyllegaard Pedersen BK Thor, Nykøping, DEN

19.

Kevin Mickelssen Enköpings BK, SWE

19.

Harald Aure Molde AK, NOR

21.

Alexander Bjerborn Björnekulla BK, SWE

22.

Robin Wilenius Västerås BK, SWE

23.

Jonas Paulsen BK Fredriksværk, DEN

23.

Oskar Douglas Viskafors AK, SWE

23.

Daniel Fransson Tranås BK, SWE

23.

Gustav Rydberg Oslo BK, NOR
Uppdaterad: 16 SEP 2011 12:43 Skribent: Bengt Christian Ågren

Postadress:
Söderhamns BK - Brottning
Helena Siirilä, Rösvägen 6
82020 Ljusne

Besöksadress:
Flygstaden, Byggnad 63
82670 Söderhamn

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: soderhamnsbrottarklu...

Se all info